Amatores History

Concas Demetrio (DIR) Portoghese Marcello Ortu Leonardo Ancis Corrado Frau Nando (DIR) Sarritzu Cenzo Mulas Mario Pisano Tonino Saba Mario (DIR) Floris Roberto Migoni Davide Mura Gianni Secci Franco Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Murgia Pierpaolo Oliveira Lulu Mister Leo Ortu Sanna Andrea II Sorrentino Quintino Rais Enrico Lecca Roberto Murtas Roberto Battilani Andrea Boi Valentino Masili Sergio Alimonda Gianni Todde Massimo Impera Emanuele Dessalvi Gianni Locci Michele Pinna Silvio (DIR) Cadoni Stefano Mister Mondino Manca Anedda Marco (DIR) Sanna Manuele Garau Gianni Picciau Massimo Filippi Antonello Lombardo Gianni Mannai Elia Falchi Lello Mannoni Vittorio Melis Salvatore Argiolas Tonino Migliarese Pino Mister Alfredo Coiana Moi Mario Cogoni Daniele Sano Alfredo Pagani Fabrizio Azzola Marco Gallus Simone Frau Massimo Dessi Sebastiano Pitzalis Franco Dessena Giacomo Cossu Giampaolo Passino Guido AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Contu Mauro Ferrara Fernando Polo Enrico Perfetto Raffaele Melis Andrea Denti Sandro Lugas Luca Ortu Stefano Sanna Paoletto Spada Massimiliano Pucci Stefano Pibiri Siro Ghiani Chicco Salis Ignazio Ruggiu Tiziano Boi Federico Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Montisci Marco Murgia Emilio Spada Antonello Angioni Giuseppe Porcu Lorenzo Pisano Felice Caocci Livio Buffa Maurizio Atzeni Roberto Angioni Pierpaolo Lacorte Alberto Angioni Antonello Scatena Bruno Lacorte Emanuele Banchero Paolo Porru Vittorio Gerina Roberto Pala Virgilio Sarritzu Roberto

Il cammino

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN

AMATORI CAGLIARI


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI

COOPER BAND


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH 

AMATORI CAGLIARI



 

   Lo Staff Dirigenziale
     

 Leonardo Ortu

Presidente- Mister

Marco Anedda

Dirigente - Linesman

Lorenzo Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello Portoghese

Direttore Sportivo 

 

 

 

1  Tore  Melis 

Portiere

 2 Giuseppe Angioni

Difensore  (Capitano)

 3 Corrado Ancis

Difensore

  4  Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

  10 Tonino Argiolas

Centrocampista

 6 Mario Mulas

Difensore

7  Andrea Sanna

Centrocampista

8  Fabrizio Pagani

Centrocampista

9  Stefano Pucci

Attaccante

25 Pierpaolo Angioni

Centrocampista

11 Stefano Ortu

Attaccante

12 Stefano Cadoni

Attaccante

13  Lello Falchi

Centrocampista

14 Marco Montisci

Difensore

5 Roberto Murtas

Difensore

16  Antonello Angioni

Centrocampista

17  Federico Boi

Attaccante

20  Bruno Scatena

Difensore

19  Massimo Todde

Difensore

18  Antonello Spada

Attaccante 

21  Sandro Denti

Centrocampista

22 Gianni Mura

 

Difensore

15 Enrico Rais


Centrocampista

23 Roberto Lecca

 

Centrocampista

33  Pibiri Siro

Difensore