Amatores History

Salis Ignazio Pitzalis Franco Pibiri Siro Perfetto Raffaele Secci Franco Pisano Felice Ancis Corrado Pinna Silvio (DIR) Murgia Emilio Alimonda Gianni Pucci Stefano Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Pala Virgilio Battilani Andrea Pisano Tonino Boi Valentino Melis Salvatore Banchero Paolo Ortu Stefano Sorrentino Quintino Murgia Pierpaolo Dessi Sebastiano Mister Leo Ortu Migliarese Pino Garau Gianni Atzeni Roberto Mulas Mario Todde Massimo Mura Gianni Mannai Elia Sano Alfredo Locci Michele Argiolas Tonino Concas Demetrio (DIR) Spada Massimiliano Lacorte Emanuele Saba Mario (DIR) Scatena Bruno Filippi Antonello Dessalvi Gianni Frau Nando (DIR) Montisci Marco Masili Sergio Lacorte Alberto Cossu Giampaolo Anedda Marco (DIR) Lugas Luca Ferrara Fernando Pagani Fabrizio Ghiani Chicco Gallus Simone Murtas Roberto Floris Roberto Angioni Antonello AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Lecca Roberto Mister Alfredo Coiana Ruggiu Tiziano Sarritzu Cenzo Angioni Pierpaolo Gerina Roberto Passino Guido Porcu Lorenzo Buffa Maurizio Sarritzu Roberto Denti Sandro Falchi Lello Cogoni Daniele Moi Mario Angioni Giuseppe Lombardo Gianni Ortu Leonardo Cadoni Stefano Migoni Davide Rais Enrico Porru Vittorio Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Caocci Livio Sanna Paoletto Oliveira Lulu Boi Federico Melis Andrea Sanna Manuele Sanna Andrea II Picciau Massimo Contu Mauro Impera Emanuele Dessena Giacomo Mannoni Vittorio Mister Mondino Manca Polo Enrico Frau Massimo Portoghese Marcello Azzola Marco Spada Antonello

Il cammino

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN

AMATORI CAGLIARI


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI

COOPER BAND


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH 

AMATORI CAGLIARI



 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967