Amatores History

Sano Alfredo Mister Alfredo Coiana Gerina Roberto Mannoni Vittorio Salis Ignazio Anedda Marco (DIR) Porcu Lorenzo Perfetto Raffaele Saba Mario (DIR) Lacorte Alberto Porru Vittorio Cogoni Daniele Pitzalis Franco Angioni Giuseppe Mulas Mario Floris Roberto Argiolas Tonino Dessena Giacomo Mister Leo Ortu Dessi Sebastiano Pucci Stefano Pagani Fabrizio Frau Nando (DIR) Spada Antonello Oliveira Lulu Masili Sergio Gallus Simone Ghiani Chicco Sanna Andrea II Buffa Maurizio Boi Valentino Sanna Manuele Sanna Paoletto Scatena Bruno Murgia Emilio Lugas Luca Migliarese Pino Sarritzu Cenzo Montisci Marco Secci Franco Pisano Tonino AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Locci Michele Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Melis Salvatore Angioni Pierpaolo Garau Gianni Boi Federico Battilani Andrea Murtas Roberto Polo Enrico Contu Mauro Ruggiu Tiziano Pibiri Siro Ancis Corrado Mura Gianni Cadoni Stefano Lecca Roberto Spada Massimiliano Murgia Pierpaolo Migoni Davide Atzeni Roberto Melis Andrea Filippi Antonello Pala Virgilio Alimonda Gianni Angioni Antonello Frau Massimo Passino Guido Concas Demetrio (DIR) Banchero Paolo Falchi Lello Sorrentino Quintino Ortu Stefano Todde Massimo Pinna Silvio (DIR) Portoghese Marcello Ortu Leonardo Cossu Giampaolo Rais Enrico Mannai Elia Caocci Livio Ferrara Fernando Moi Mario Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Lombardo Gianni Azzola Marco Mister Mondino Manca Sarritzu Roberto Pisano Felice Denti Sandro Impera Emanuele Dessalvi Gianni Picciau Massimo Lacorte Emanuele

Il cammino

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN

AMATORI CAGLIARI


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI

COOPER BAND


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH 

AMATORI CAGLIARI



 

OTTAVI DI FINALE


26 MAGGIO 2018 - Campo Comunale di Sestu  h. 16.15

BONARIA/GEDI - AMATORI CAGLIARI    0-3

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 2 Angioni G., 9 Pucci, 3 Ancis, 27 Battilani, 4 Sarritzu V., 25 Angioni P., 8 Pagani, 11 Ortu, 32 Sanna II

A DISPOSIZIONE:   24 Sarritzu R., 20 Scatena

     Marogna         RETI:    Sanna II, Ortu (R), Battilani            AMMONITI: Angioni P.,  Sarritzu V.   ESPULSI:  Sarritzu V.  (2?^ammonizione)

SOSTITUZIONI:  Sarritzu R.>Sanna II,  Scatena>Battilani, Sanna II>Angioni P. ,  Battilani>Sanna II,  Angioni P. > Battilani  


QUARTI DI FINALE


09 GIUGNO 2018 - Campo Monte Claro Cagliari  h. 15.00

REAL CAGLIARI - AMATORI CAGLIARI    1-2

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 2 Angioni G., 6 Mulas, 3 Ancis, 22 Floris, 9 Pucci, 25 Angioni P., 8 Pagani, 11 Ortu, 24 Sarritzu R.

A DISPOSIZIONE:  32 Sanna II, 20 Scatena, 16 Murgia, 21 Denti

     ?         RETI:    Sanna II, Murgia            AMMONITI: Angioni P.   ESPULSI:  Angioni P.  (2?^ammonizione)

SOSTITUZIONI:  Sanna II>Sarritzu R.,  Murgia>Ancis  Denti> 


SEMIFINALE


16 GIUGNO 2018 - Campo Monte Claro Cagliari  h. 17.30

AMATORI CAGLIARI - SARDACHEM CALCIO    2-0

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 2 Angioni G., 6 Mulas, 3 Ancis, 22 Floris, 9 Pucci, 4 Sarritzu V., 8 Pagani, 11 Ortu, 24 Sarritzu R.

A DISPOSIZIONE:  32 Sanna II, 20 Scatena, 16 Murgia, 21 Denti, 27 Battilani, 30 Gallus

  Coni         RETI:    Pagani, Sarritzu V.            AMMONITI:           ESPULSI:  

SOSTITUZIONI:  Sanna II>Sarritzu R., Battilani>Floris,  Murgia>Pucci    


FINALE


23 GIUGNO 2018 - Campo Comunale di Sestu  h. 17.00

OMEGA CALCIO SESTU - AMATORI CAGLIARI    (1-1)  7-6 d.c.r

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 2 Angioni G., 6 Mulas, 3 Ancis, 22 Floris, 9 Pucci, 4 Sarritzu V., 8 Pagani, 11 Ortu, 24 Sarritzu R.

A DISPOSIZIONE:  32 Sanna II, 20 Scatena, 16 Murgia, 21 Denti, 27 Battilani, 30 Gallus

  Troffa          RETI:    Battilani         Rigori: Ortu ( O ) - Pagani ( O ) - Sarritzu V. ( O ) - Murgia ( X ) - Sarritzu R.. ( O )     a Oltranza:   Pucci ( O ) -  Melis ( X ) -  Battilani ( X )

AMMONITI:  Angioni G. - Mulas - Battilani  

SOSTITUZIONI:  Battilani>Ancis  Sanna II>Floris, Murgia>Mulas, Scatena>Pagani