Amatores History

Mannai Elia Angioni Pierpaolo Passino Guido Contu Mauro Angioni Antonello Porru Vittorio Todde Massimo Salis Ignazio Azzola Marco Masili Sergio Dessena Giacomo Saba Mario (DIR) Polo Enrico Sarritzu Roberto Murtas Roberto Boi Federico Ruggiu Tiziano Ancis Corrado AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Pitzalis Franco Frau Massimo Lecca Roberto Mister Alfredo Coiana Lugas Luca Dessalvi Gianni Locci Michele Ferrara Fernando Dessi Sebastiano Battilani Andrea Moi Mario Porcu Lorenzo Cadoni Stefano Lacorte Emanuele Mannoni Vittorio Falchi Lello Sano Alfredo Lombardo Gianni Garau Gianni Denti Sandro Spada Antonello Montisci Marco Melis Salvatore Murgia Emilio Angioni Giuseppe Secci Franco Argiolas Tonino Pagani Fabrizio Picciau Massimo Filippi Antonello Banchero Paolo Rais Enrico Scatena Bruno Perfetto Raffaele Caocci Livio Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Alimonda Gianni Mister Mondino Manca Melis Andrea Spada Massimiliano Ortu Leonardo Ghiani Chicco Murgia Pierpaolo Mura Gianni Oliveira Lulu Concas Demetrio (DIR) Pibiri Siro Portoghese Marcello Floris Roberto Gerina Roberto Sanna Andrea II Atzeni Roberto Pinna Silvio (DIR) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Mister Leo Ortu Anedda Marco (DIR) Sanna Manuele Mulas Mario Ortu Stefano Impera Emanuele Pala Virgilio Gallus Simone Sarritzu Cenzo Sanna Paoletto Pucci Stefano Lacorte Alberto Cogoni Daniele Migoni Davide Frau Nando (DIR) Cossu Giampaolo Pisano Tonino Boi Valentino Pisano Felice Buffa Maurizio Sorrentino Quintino Migliarese Pino

Il cammino

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN

AMATORI CAGLIARI


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI

COOPER BAND


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH 

AMATORI CAGLIARI



 

 

 

 Leonardo Ortu
Presidente / Mister

Marco  Anedda
Dirigente 

Pibiri Siro
Dirigente

Porcu Lorenzo
 Dirigente

 

Angioni Antonello

(1963)

Angioni Giuseppe

(1963)

Angioni Pierpaolo

(1964)

 

Argiolas Tonino

(1953)

 

Battilani Andrea

(1967)

 

Denti  Sandro

(1962)

Floris Roberto

(1963)

Gallus Simone

(1968)

 Melis Tore 

(1968)

 

Montisci Marco

 (1967) 

 Mulas Mario

(1965)

Murgia Pierpaolo

(1967)

Ortu Stefano

(1964)

 

Pagani Fabrizio

(1964 ) 

 

Perfetto Lello

(1969)

Pischedda Max

(1967)

 

Pucci Stefano

(1965)

  

Sanna Andrea 

 (1967)


Sarritzu Cenzo 

 (1964)

 

Sarritzu Roberto

(1962)

 

Scatena  Bruno

(1959)