Amatores History

Concas Demetrio (DIR) Todde Massimo Banchero Paolo Lecca Roberto Gerina Roberto Mulas Mario Mister Leo Ortu Lacorte Alberto Sano Alfredo Angioni Giuseppe Saba Mario (DIR) Pisano Tonino Angioni Pierpaolo Dessi Sebastiano Salis Ignazio Portoghese Marcello Sarritzu Roberto Ruggiu Tiziano Dessena Giacomo Sanna Paoletto Murgia Pierpaolo Boi Federico Filippi Antonello Mannoni Vittorio Picciau Massimo Porcu Lorenzo Cossu Giampaolo Masili Sergio Pibiri Siro Argiolas Tonino Floris Roberto Mister Mondino Manca Azzola Marco Murgia Emilio Melis Andrea Spada Antonello Pala Virgilio Battilani Andrea Melis Salvatore Pagani Fabrizio Migoni Davide Oliveira Lulu Ortu Leonardo Pucci Stefano Locci Michele Mura Gianni Cogoni Daniele Mannai Elia Sarritzu Cenzo Angioni Antonello Lacorte Emanuele Boi Valentino Scatena Bruno Alimonda Gianni Porru Vittorio Garau Gianni Caocci Livio Gallus Simone Rais Enrico AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Passino Guido Pisano Felice Ghiani Chicco Contu Mauro Denti Sandro Lombardo Gianni Impera Emanuele Ferrara Fernando Cadoni Stefano Sorrentino Quintino Ancis Corrado Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Ortu Stefano Frau Nando (DIR) Atzeni Roberto Sanna Andrea II Lugas Luca Mister Alfredo Coiana Buffa Maurizio Frau Massimo Perfetto Raffaele Murtas Roberto Spada Massimiliano Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Pitzalis Franco Secci Franco Migliarese Pino Pinna Silvio (DIR) Moi Mario Montisci Marco Falchi Lello Polo Enrico Dessalvi Gianni Anedda Marco (DIR) Sanna Manuele

Il cammino

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN

AMATORI CAGLIARI


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI

COOPER BAND


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH 

AMATORI CAGLIARI



 

GIRONE DI ANDATA


SA 27 Ottobre 2018 - Campo Ferrini Cagliari  h. 15.45

SARDACHEM CALCIO - AMATORI CAGLIARI     1-1

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 6 Mulas, 9 Pucci, 16 Murgia, 22 Floris,  15 Angioni A., 11 Ortu, 4, Sarritzu V.,  7 Pischedda, 32 Sanna

A DISPOSIZIONE:  15 Angioni G., 25 Angioni P., 20 Scatena, 24 Sarritzu R., 8 Pagani, 21 Denti, 19 Perfetto

 ARBITRO:  Fais                   RETI:   Sarritzu V.                               AMMONITI:  Angioni A.,  Angioni G.,  Sarritzu R.                                                   ESPULSI:  


 

VE 19 Ottobre 2018 - Campo S.Elia  h. 21.00

CRAL CTM - AMATORI CAGLIARI    1-2

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 6 Mulas, 9 Pucci, 16 Murgia, 27 Battilani,  8 Pagani, 21 Denti, 4 Sarritzu V.,  7 Pischedda, 24 Sarritzu R.

A DISPOSIZIONE:  30 Gallus, 32 Sanna, 20 Scatena

 ARBITRO:  ?                         RETI: Sarritzu V. (r) - Sanna                                AMMONITI:                                         ESPULSI:  

 


SA 13 Ottobre 2018 - Campo Monte Claro  h. 15.30

AMATORI CAGLIARI - CAMPAGNOLA    1-1

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 14 Montisci, 6 Mulas, 9 Pucci, 20 Scatena, 22 Floris,  8 Pagani, 11 Ortu, 4, Sarritzu V.,  7 Pischedda, 32 Sanna

A DISPOSIZIONE:  15 Angioni A., 25 Angioni P., 30 Gallus, 24 Sarritzu R., 16 Murgia , 21 Denti, 27 Battilani

ARBITRO:  De Meglio                   RETI:   Sanna                                 AMMONITI:                                                    ESPULSI:  


SA 3 Novembre 2018 - Campo SPANO 2  h. 14.30

AMATORI CAGLIARI - FRAMA/DR 3 ARCHI    3-1

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis,  9 Pucci, 16 Murgia, 2 Angioni G., 20 Scatena, 22 Floris,  25 Angioni P., 19 Perfetto, 4 Sarritzu V.,  24 Sarritzu R., 32 Sanna

A DISPOSIZIONE:  14 Montisci, 6 Mulas, 11 Ortu, 7 Pischedda, 21 Denti

 ARBITRO:  Spano                   RETI:   Sarritzu R., Ortu,  Sarritzu V.                                 AMMONITI:  Angioni P.                                                  ESPULSI:  


SA 3 Novembre 2018 - Campo SPANO 2  h. 14.30

AMATORI CAGLIARI - FRAMA/DR 3 ARCHI    1-1

FORMAZIONE: 1 Melis, 30 Gallus,  9 Pucci, 16 Murgia, 4 Sarritzu V.,  22 Floris,  15 Angioni A., 8 Pagani, 10 Argiolas, 11 Ortu, 7 Pischedda

A DISPOSIZIONE:  2 Angioni G., 20 Scatena, 21 Denti, 24 Sarritzu R., 32 Sanna, 19 Perfetto

 ARBITRO:                            RETI:   Sanna                               AMMONITI:  Angioni A, Floris                                                     ESPULSI: