Amatores History

Battilani Andrea Angioni Giuseppe Secci Franco Sarritzu Roberto Melis Salvatore Pinna Silvio (DIR) Salis Ignazio Frau Massimo Lacorte Emanuele Ruggiu Tiziano Oliveira Lulu Passino Guido Todde Massimo Ferrara Fernando Boi Valentino Mister Mondino Manca Migoni Davide Angioni Antonello Spada Massimiliano Mannoni Vittorio Sanna Paoletto Murtas Roberto Lombardo Gianni Porru Vittorio Sarritzu Cenzo Denti Sandro Ortu Stefano Azzola Marco Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Scatena Bruno Cadoni Stefano Dessalvi Gianni Gallus Simone Porcu Lorenzo Saba Mario (DIR) Pibiri Siro Lugas Luca Falchi Lello Spada Antonello Montisci Marco Cossu Giampaolo Ghiani Chicco Alimonda Gianni Caocci Livio Gerina Roberto Floris Roberto Pala Virgilio Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Pucci Stefano Mister Leo Ortu AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Pisano Felice Pitzalis Franco Concas Demetrio (DIR) Mannai Elia Ancis Corrado Impera Emanuele Murgia Pierpaolo Frau Nando (DIR) Sanna Andrea II Dessi Sebastiano Banchero Paolo Ortu Leonardo Pagani Fabrizio Moi Mario Sanna Manuele Perfetto Raffaele Sano Alfredo Buffa Maurizio Murgia Emilio Sorrentino Quintino Atzeni Roberto Angioni Pierpaolo Lecca Roberto Boi Federico Picciau Massimo Filippi Antonello Garau Gianni Lacorte Alberto Argiolas Tonino Dessena Giacomo Contu Mauro Masili Sergio Mulas Mario Pisano Tonino Rais Enrico Cogoni Daniele Anedda Marco (DIR) Mura Gianni Mister Alfredo Coiana Polo Enrico Migliarese Pino Melis Andrea Portoghese Marcello Locci Michele

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2