Amatores History

Perfetto Raffaele Mulas Mario Mannai Elia Saba Mario (DIR) Buffa Maurizio Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Angioni Antonello Sanna Andrea II Mannoni Vittorio Ortu Leonardo Salis Ignazio Falchi Lello Battilani Andrea Lombardo Gianni Garau Gianni Polo Enrico Denti Sandro Sarritzu Roberto Lugas Luca Melis Andrea Ferrara Fernando Passino Guido Pagani Fabrizio Frau Nando (DIR) Sanna Manuele Dessalvi Gianni Sano Alfredo Contu Mauro Mura Gianni Banchero Paolo Mister Alfredo Coiana Sanna Paoletto Oliveira Lulu Ruggiu Tiziano Montisci Marco Scatena Bruno Pala Virgilio Pinna Silvio (DIR) Mister Leo Ortu Spada Antonello Lecca Roberto Boi Federico Pisano Felice Ghiani Chicco Murtas Roberto Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Cogoni Daniele Pitzalis Franco Locci Michele Spada Massimiliano Picciau Massimo Lacorte Emanuele Impera Emanuele Caocci Livio Pucci Stefano Argiolas Tonino Alimonda Gianni Migoni Davide Moi Mario Concas Demetrio (DIR) Angioni Pierpaolo Todde Massimo Lacorte Alberto Murgia Emilio Portoghese Marcello Secci Franco Angioni Giuseppe Sorrentino Quintino Pibiri Siro Azzola Marco Ancis Corrado Boi Valentino Porcu Lorenzo Ortu Stefano Anedda Marco (DIR) Cossu Giampaolo Dessena Giacomo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Masili Sergio Atzeni Roberto Porru Vittorio Floris Roberto Migliarese Pino Melis Salvatore Dessi Sebastiano Gerina Roberto Frau Massimo Sarritzu Cenzo Pisano Tonino Gallus Simone Mister Mondino Manca Filippi Antonello Murgia Pierpaolo Cadoni Stefano Rais Enrico

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2