Amatores History

Sanna Manuele Montisci Marco Argiolas Tonino Oliveira Lulu Gerina Roberto Sanna Paoletto Portoghese Marcello Angioni Pierpaolo Melis Andrea Anedda Marco (DIR) AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Cossu Giampaolo Garau Gianni Locci Michele Angioni Giuseppe Mura Gianni Lacorte Emanuele Mannai Elia Pisano Tonino Mister Leo Ortu Mister Mondino Manca Cogoni Daniele Pagani Fabrizio Polo Enrico Lombardo Gianni Caocci Livio Saba Mario (DIR) Dessi Sebastiano Atzeni Roberto Floris Roberto Pinna Silvio (DIR) Boi Valentino Ortu Stefano Secci Franco Picciau Massimo Sano Alfredo Dessalvi Gianni Sarritzu Cenzo Murtas Roberto Spada Massimiliano Sanna Andrea II Migliarese Pino Salis Ignazio Azzola Marco Todde Massimo Frau Nando (DIR) Falchi Lello Lugas Luca Spada Antonello Porru Vittorio Ghiani Chicco Angioni Antonello Battilani Andrea Filippi Antonello Pucci Stefano Melis Salvatore Pibiri Siro Alimonda Gianni Impera Emanuele Murgia Pierpaolo Denti Sandro Contu Mauro Ortu Leonardo Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Gallus Simone Porcu Lorenzo Banchero Paolo Sarritzu Roberto Concas Demetrio (DIR) Frau Massimo Passino Guido Pitzalis Franco Ancis Corrado Buffa Maurizio Murgia Emilio Lacorte Alberto Ruggiu Tiziano Migoni Davide Sorrentino Quintino Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Pala Virgilio Cadoni Stefano Moi Mario Lecca Roberto Boi Federico Masili Sergio Dessena Giacomo Mannoni Vittorio Perfetto Raffaele Ferrara Fernando Mister Alfredo Coiana Mulas Mario Scatena Bruno Rais Enrico Pisano Felice

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   Lo Staff Dirigenziale
     

 Leonardo Ortu

Presidente- Mister

Marco Anedda

Dirigente - Linesman

Lorenzo Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello Portoghese

Direttore Sportivo 

 

 

 

1  Tore  Melis 

Portiere

 2 Giuseppe Angioni

Difensore  (Capitano)

 3 Corrado Ancis

Difensore

  4  Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

  10 Tonino Argiolas

Centrocampista

 6 Mario Mulas

Difensore

7  Andrea Sanna

Centrocampista

8  Fabrizio Pagani

Centrocampista

9  Stefano Pucci

Attaccante

25 Pierpaolo Angioni

Centrocampista

11 Stefano Ortu

Attaccante

12 Stefano Cadoni

Attaccante

13  Lello Falchi

Centrocampista

14 Marco Montisci

Difensore

5 Roberto Murtas

Difensore

16  Antonello Angioni

Centrocampista

17  Federico Boi

Attaccante

20  Bruno Scatena

Difensore

19  Massimo Todde

Difensore

18  Antonello Spada

Attaccante 

21  Sandro Denti

Centrocampista

22 Gianni Mura

 

Difensore

15 Enrico Rais


Centrocampista

23 Roberto Lecca

 

Centrocampista

33  Pibiri Siro

Difensore