Amatores History

Gallus Simone Dessena Giacomo Sanna Manuele Pucci Stefano Pinna Silvio (DIR) Sanna Paoletto Boi Federico Mister Leo Ortu Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Porru Vittorio Perfetto Raffaele Melis Salvatore Lacorte Alberto Migoni Davide Pala Virgilio Floris Roberto Argiolas Tonino Ortu Leonardo Migliarese Pino Murtas Roberto Pagani Fabrizio Mannai Elia Murgia Pierpaolo Spada Massimiliano Sarritzu Cenzo Impera Emanuele Mister Alfredo Coiana Gerina Roberto Dessi Sebastiano Pibiri Siro Todde Massimo Falchi Lello Cogoni Daniele Concas Demetrio (DIR) Anedda Marco (DIR) Oliveira Lulu Cossu Giampaolo Cadoni Stefano Caocci Livio Moi Mario Mister Mondino Manca Masili Sergio Sarritzu Roberto Garau Gianni Spada Antonello Mannoni Vittorio Sorrentino Quintino Angioni Giuseppe Mura Gianni Polo Enrico Scatena Bruno Pisano Tonino Rais Enrico Portoghese Marcello Pitzalis Franco AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Azzola Marco Ferrara Fernando Ortu Stefano Angioni Antonello Ruggiu Tiziano Picciau Massimo Boi Valentino Locci Michele Sanna Andrea II Buffa Maurizio Lombardo Gianni Salis Ignazio Contu Mauro Secci Franco Lugas Luca Lacorte Emanuele Battilani Andrea Montisci Marco Lecca Roberto Passino Guido Porcu Lorenzo Dessalvi Gianni Frau Massimo Pisano Felice Ghiani Chicco Saba Mario (DIR) Murgia Emilio Mulas Mario Melis Andrea Denti Sandro Atzeni Roberto Banchero Paolo Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Frau Nando (DIR) Sano Alfredo Angioni Pierpaolo Filippi Antonello Alimonda Gianni Ancis Corrado

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   Lo Staff Dirigenziale
     

 Leonardo Ortu

Presidente- Mister

Marco Anedda

Dirigente - Linesman

Lorenzo Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello Portoghese

Direttore Sportivo 

 

 

 

1  Tore  Melis 

Portiere

 2 Giuseppe Angioni

Difensore  (Capitano)

 3 Corrado Ancis

Difensore

  4  Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

  10 Tonino Argiolas

Centrocampista

 6 Mario Mulas

Difensore

7  Andrea Sanna

Centrocampista

8  Fabrizio Pagani

Centrocampista

9  Stefano Pucci

Attaccante

25 Pierpaolo Angioni

Centrocampista

11 Stefano Ortu

Attaccante

12 Stefano Cadoni

Attaccante

13  Lello Falchi

Centrocampista

14 Marco Montisci

Difensore

5 Roberto Murtas

Difensore

16  Antonello Angioni

Centrocampista

17  Federico Boi

Attaccante

20  Bruno Scatena

Difensore

19  Massimo Todde

Difensore

18  Antonello Spada

Attaccante 

21  Sandro Denti

Centrocampista

22 Gianni Mura

 

Difensore

15 Enrico Rais


Centrocampista

23 Roberto Lecca

 

Centrocampista

33  Pibiri Siro

Difensore