Amatores History

Secci Franco Melis Salvatore Pagani Fabrizio Rais Enrico Pinna Silvio (DIR) Migliarese Pino Banchero Paolo Sano Alfredo Gerina Roberto Locci Michele Battilani Andrea Alimonda Gianni Mister Alfredo Coiana Ortu Stefano Pibiri Siro Todde Massimo Lecca Roberto Murgia Emilio Murtas Roberto Lacorte Emanuele Mannai Elia Moi Mario Oliveira Lulu Lugas Luca Portoghese Marcello Falchi Lello Atzeni Roberto Angioni Antonello Ghiani Chicco Migoni Davide Buffa Maurizio Impera Emanuele Sarritzu Cenzo Floris Roberto Scatena Bruno Cogoni Daniele Montisci Marco Frau Massimo Cadoni Stefano Anedda Marco (DIR) Spada Massimiliano Concas Demetrio (DIR) Dessalvi Gianni Boi Valentino Mister Leo Ortu Boi Federico Picciau Massimo Lacorte Alberto Frau Nando (DIR) Ruggiu Tiziano Dessena Giacomo Salis Ignazio Pala Virgilio Sanna Manuele Denti Sandro Mister Mondino Manca Caocci Livio Mura Gianni Mannoni Vittorio Perfetto Raffaele Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Masili Sergio Filippi Antonello Azzola Marco Ortu Leonardo Porru Vittorio Spada Antonello Sanna Andrea II Sorrentino Quintino Mulas Mario AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Polo Enrico Sarritzu Roberto Cossu Giampaolo Garau Gianni Murgia Pierpaolo Pucci Stefano Ferrara Fernando Dessi Sebastiano Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Porcu Lorenzo Lombardo Gianni Argiolas Tonino Pisano Tonino Passino Guido Melis Andrea Gallus Simone Contu Mauro Angioni Giuseppe Ancis Corrado Pisano Felice Pitzalis Franco Sanna Paoletto Saba Mario (DIR) Angioni Pierpaolo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 

 

 Leonardo Ortu
Presidente / Mister

Marco  Anedda
Dirigente 

Pibiri Siro
Dirigente

Porcu Lorenzo
 Dirigente

 

Angioni Antonello

(1963)

Angioni Giuseppe

(1963)

Angioni Pierpaolo

(1964)

 

Argiolas Tonino

(1953)

 

Battilani Andrea

(1967)

 

Denti  Sandro

(1962)

Floris Roberto

(1963)

Gallus Simone

(1968)

 Melis Tore 

(1968)

 

Montisci Marco

 (1967) 

 Mulas Mario

(1965)

Murgia Pierpaolo

(1967)

Ortu Stefano

(1964)

 

Pagani Fabrizio

(1964 ) 

 

Perfetto Lello

(1969)

Pischedda Max

(1970)

 

Pucci Stefano

(1965)

  

Sanna Andrea 

 (1967)


Sarritzu Cenzo 

 (1964)

 

Sarritzu Roberto

(1962)

 

Scatena  Bruno

SVINCOLATO 

(1959)