Amatores History

Banchero Paolo Contu Mauro Lombardo Gianni Passino Guido Polo Enrico Scatena Bruno Gallus Simone Moi Mario Montisci Marco Perfetto Raffaele Pucci Stefano Spada Antonello Lacorte Alberto Gerina Roberto Ancis Corrado Sanna Manuele Caocci Livio Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Sarritzu Roberto Lugas Luca Floris Roberto Garau Gianni Concas Demetrio (DIR) Mulas Mario Salis Ignazio Mister Mondino Manca Melis Andrea Angioni Antonello Sanna Paoletto Angioni Giuseppe Falchi Lello Mister Leo Ortu Battilani Andrea Pala Virgilio Pinna Silvio (DIR) Murgia Pierpaolo Picciau Massimo Pagani Fabrizio Ruggiu Tiziano Locci Michele Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Pisano Felice Ortu Stefano Secci Franco Oliveira Lulu Mister Alfredo Coiana Cossu Giampaolo Azzola Marco Todde Massimo Lacorte Emanuele Migoni Davide Boi Valentino Sano Alfredo Dessi Sebastiano Anedda Marco (DIR) Ghiani Chicco Lecca Roberto Pitzalis Franco Dessena Giacomo Boi Federico Murtas Roberto Buffa Maurizio Spada Massimiliano Porru Vittorio Melis Salvatore Impera Emanuele Pisano Tonino Alimonda Gianni Argiolas Tonino Atzeni Roberto Saba Mario (DIR) Mannai Elia Pibiri Siro Cadoni Stefano Rais Enrico Ferrara Fernando Masili Sergio Ortu Leonardo Filippi Antonello Porcu Lorenzo Sanna Andrea II Frau Nando (DIR) Frau Massimo Dessalvi Gianni Portoghese Marcello Mura Gianni Denti Sandro Mannoni Vittorio Migliarese Pino Cogoni Daniele AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Sorrentino Quintino Murgia Emilio Sarritzu Cenzo Angioni Pierpaolo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 

 

 Leonardo Ortu
Presidente / Mister

Marco  Anedda
Dirigente 

Pibiri Siro
Dirigente

Porcu Lorenzo
 Dirigente

 

Angioni Antonello

(1963)

Angioni Giuseppe

(1963)

Angioni Pierpaolo

(1964)

 

Argiolas Tonino

(1953)

 

Battilani Andrea

(1967)

 

Denti  Sandro

(1962)

Floris Roberto

(1963)

Gallus Simone

(1968)

 Melis Tore 

(1968)

 

Montisci Marco

 (1967) 

 Mulas Mario

(1965)

Murgia Pierpaolo

(1967)

Ortu Stefano

(1964)

 

Pagani Fabrizio

(1964 ) 

 

Perfetto Lello

(1969)

Pischedda Max

(1970)

 

Pucci Stefano

(1965)

  

Sanna Andrea 

 (1967)


Sarritzu Cenzo 

 (1964)

 

Sarritzu Roberto

(1962)

 

Scatena  Bruno

SVINCOLATO 

(1959)