Amatores History

Lombardo Gianni Polo Enrico Caocci Livio Battilani Andrea Denti Sandro Passino Guido Pisano Tonino Banchero Paolo Porru Vittorio Pitzalis Franco Gerina Roberto Azzola Marco Garau Gianni Murtas Roberto Ferrara Fernando Buffa Maurizio Murgia Pierpaolo Mister Alfredo Coiana Montisci Marco Pucci Stefano Murgia Emilio Impera Emanuele Ortu Leonardo Salis Ignazio Frau Nando (DIR) Locci Michele Porcu Lorenzo Argiolas Tonino Ortu Stefano Migoni Davide Mannai Elia Migliarese Pino Saba Mario (DIR) Boi Valentino Oliveira Lulu Spada Antonello Sarritzu Cenzo Anedda Marco (DIR) Rais Enrico Atzeni Roberto Lecca Roberto Sano Alfredo Perfetto Raffaele Pala Virgilio Dessalvi Gianni Floris Roberto Boi Federico Dessena Giacomo Cossu Giampaolo Ghiani Chicco Angioni Pierpaolo Contu Mauro Picciau Massimo Spada Massimiliano Moi Mario Masili Sergio Angioni Antonello Sanna Manuele Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Secci Franco Pisano Felice Ancis Corrado Mister Mondino Manca Cadoni Stefano Pinna Silvio (DIR) Pagani Fabrizio Todde Massimo Mister Leo Ortu Scatena Bruno Lacorte Alberto Concas Demetrio (DIR) Dessi Sebastiano Sanna Andrea II Portoghese Marcello Filippi Antonello Alimonda Gianni AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Sorrentino Quintino Gallus Simone Angioni Giuseppe Mulas Mario Mura Gianni Melis Andrea Frau Massimo Mannoni Vittorio Lacorte Emanuele Sarritzu Roberto Falchi Lello Lugas Luca Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Ruggiu Tiziano Sanna Paoletto Melis Salvatore Cogoni Daniele Pibiri Siro

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

Callonaras in libertà!

 

Aggiungi commento

Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna