Amatores History

Gerina Roberto Ghiani Chicco Melis Andrea Lugas Luca Dessena Giacomo Pisano Felice Pibiri Siro Lombardo Gianni Alimonda Gianni Lacorte Emanuele Picciau Massimo Atzeni Roberto Garau Gianni Angioni Antonello Porru Vittorio Salis Ignazio Banchero Paolo Scatena Bruno Ancis Corrado Pinna Silvio (DIR) Gallus Simone Sorrentino Quintino Migliarese Pino Battilani Andrea Argiolas Tonino Impera Emanuele Concas Demetrio (DIR) Cogoni Daniele Oliveira Lulu Sano Alfredo Mannoni Vittorio Anedda Marco (DIR) Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Perfetto Raffaele AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Floris Roberto Murgia Pierpaolo Mura Gianni Ortu Leonardo Cossu Giampaolo Melis Salvatore Boi Federico Angioni Giuseppe Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Lacorte Alberto Moi Mario Mister Mondino Manca Mannai Elia Ortu Stefano Denti Sandro Migoni Davide Dessi Sebastiano Pitzalis Franco Pucci Stefano Sanna Paoletto Locci Michele Murtas Roberto Pisano Tonino Mister Leo Ortu Frau Nando (DIR) Mister Alfredo Coiana Murgia Emilio Saba Mario (DIR) Spada Massimiliano Portoghese Marcello Cadoni Stefano Sarritzu Roberto Boi Valentino Pala Virgilio Ferrara Fernando Filippi Antonello Mulas Mario Masili Sergio Sanna Manuele Azzola Marco Rais Enrico Dessalvi Gianni Sarritzu Cenzo Secci Franco Falchi Lello Sanna Andrea II Montisci Marco Spada Antonello Ruggiu Tiziano Lecca Roberto Buffa Maurizio Pagani Fabrizio Polo Enrico Porcu Lorenzo Contu Mauro Todde Massimo Caocci Livio Passino Guido Angioni Pierpaolo Frau Massimo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

Callonaras in libertà!

 

Aggiungi commento

Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna