Amatores History

Denti Sandro Sanna Manuele Spada Antonello Murgia Emilio Boi Federico Anedda Marco (DIR) Saba Mario (DIR) Dessena Giacomo Cogoni Daniele Concas Demetrio (DIR) Pitzalis Franco Pisano Tonino Filippi Antonello Angioni Giuseppe Murgia Pierpaolo Lecca Roberto Floris Roberto Alimonda Gianni Lombardo Gianni Ancis Corrado Moi Mario Mulas Mario Migoni Davide Melis Salvatore Sanna Paoletto Mannai Elia Salis Ignazio Cossu Giampaolo Azzola Marco Melis Andrea Sano Alfredo Boi Valentino Mura Gianni Lugas Luca Atzeni Roberto Mister Alfredo Coiana Sanna Andrea II Lacorte Emanuele Porru Vittorio Gallus Simone Pibiri Siro Secci Franco Battilani Andrea Frau Massimo Pagani Fabrizio Ortu Stefano Ruggiu Tiziano Ferrara Fernando Sarritzu Cenzo Caocci Livio Pala Virgilio Locci Michele Polo Enrico Mister Mondino Manca Angioni Pierpaolo Angioni Antonello Impera Emanuele Garau Gianni Falchi Lello Pinna Silvio (DIR) Ortu Leonardo Dessalvi Gianni Buffa Maurizio Gerina Roberto Masili Sergio Scatena Bruno Rais Enrico Perfetto Raffaele Spada Massimiliano Mister Leo Ortu Lacorte Alberto Sarritzu Roberto Sorrentino Quintino Cadoni Stefano Pucci Stefano AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Banchero Paolo Ghiani Chicco Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Dessi Sebastiano Migliarese Pino Portoghese Marcello Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Picciau Massimo Contu Mauro Oliveira Lulu Frau Nando (DIR) Passino Guido Murtas Roberto Argiolas Tonino Pisano Felice Mannoni Vittorio Porcu Lorenzo Todde Massimo Montisci Marco

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   Lo Staff Dirigenziale
     

 Leonardo Ortu

Presidente- Mister

Marco Anedda

Dirigente - Linesman

Lorenzo Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello Portoghese

Direttore Sportivo 

 

 

 

1  Tore  Melis 

Portiere

 2 Giuseppe Angioni

Difensore  (Capitano)

 3 Corrado Ancis

Difensore

  4  Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

  10 Tonino Argiolas

Centrocampista

 6 Mario Mulas

Difensore

7  Andrea Sanna

Centrocampista

8  Fabrizio Pagani

Centrocampista

9  Stefano Pucci

Attaccante

25 Pierpaolo Angioni

Centrocampista

11 Stefano Ortu

Attaccante

12 Stefano Cadoni

Attaccante

13  Lello Falchi

Centrocampista

14 Marco Montisci

Difensore

5 Roberto Murtas

Difensore

16  Antonello Angioni

Centrocampista

17  Federico Boi

Attaccante

20  Bruno Scatena

Difensore

19  Massimo Todde

Difensore

18  Antonello Spada

Attaccante 

21  Sandro Denti

Centrocampista

22 Gianni Mura

 

Difensore

15 Enrico Rais


Centrocampista

23 Roberto Lecca

 

Centrocampista

33  Pibiri Siro

Difensore