Amatores History

Boi Federico Moi Mario Secci Franco Cogoni Daniele Ruggiu Tiziano Dessena Giacomo Boi Valentino Argiolas Tonino Angioni Giuseppe Migliarese Pino Porru Vittorio Porcu Lorenzo Ghiani Chicco Melis Andrea Pisano Felice Mister Mondino Manca Ferrara Fernando Sano Alfredo Gallus Simone Pitzalis Franco Sarritzu Roberto Mannoni Vittorio Melis Salvatore Lacorte Emanuele Pala Virgilio Floris Roberto Battilani Andrea Passino Guido Locci Michele Murgia Pierpaolo Mulas Mario Sarritzu Cenzo Sanna Andrea II Garau Gianni Atzeni Roberto Impera Emanuele Mannai Elia Pucci Stefano Ortu Stefano Azzola Marco Cadoni Stefano Banchero Paolo Lecca Roberto Rais Enrico Portoghese Marcello Dessi Sebastiano Todde Massimo Dessalvi Gianni Scatena Bruno Picciau Massimo Montisci Marco Polo Enrico AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Denti Sandro Angioni Antonello Lombardo Gianni Pibiri Siro Migoni Davide Pinna Silvio (DIR) Angioni Pierpaolo Spada Massimiliano Sanna Paoletto Mister Leo Ortu Pagani Fabrizio Oliveira Lulu Lacorte Alberto Sanna Manuele Ortu Leonardo Spada Antonello Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Gerina Roberto Salis Ignazio Buffa Maurizio Anedda Marco (DIR) Pisano Tonino Murgia Emilio Cossu Giampaolo Contu Mauro Lugas Luca Concas Demetrio (DIR) Alimonda Gianni Mura Gianni Frau Massimo Murtas Roberto Falchi Lello Filippi Antonello Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Frau Nando (DIR) Sorrentino Quintino Ancis Corrado Masili Sergio Perfetto Raffaele Mister Alfredo Coiana Caocci Livio Saba Mario (DIR)

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   Lo Staff Dirigenziale
     

 Leonardo Ortu

Presidente- Mister

Marco Anedda

Dirigente - Linesman

Lorenzo Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello Portoghese

Direttore Sportivo 

 

 

 

1  Tore  Melis 

Portiere

 2 Giuseppe Angioni

Difensore  (Capitano)

 3 Corrado Ancis

Difensore

  4  Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

  10 Tonino Argiolas

Centrocampista

 6 Mario Mulas

Difensore

7  Andrea Sanna

Centrocampista

8  Fabrizio Pagani

Centrocampista

9  Stefano Pucci

Attaccante

25 Pierpaolo Angioni

Centrocampista

11 Stefano Ortu

Attaccante

12 Stefano Cadoni

Attaccante

13  Lello Falchi

Centrocampista

14 Marco Montisci

Difensore

5 Roberto Murtas

Difensore

16  Antonello Angioni

Centrocampista

17  Federico Boi

Attaccante

20  Bruno Scatena

Difensore

19  Massimo Todde

Difensore

18  Antonello Spada

Attaccante 

21  Sandro Denti

Centrocampista

22 Gianni Mura

 

Difensore

15 Enrico Rais


Centrocampista

23 Roberto Lecca

 

Centrocampista

33  Pibiri Siro

Difensore