Amatores History

Pucci Stefano Floris Roberto Todde Massimo Picciau Massimo Salis Ignazio Sanna Paoletto Sarritzu Roberto Filippi Antonello Melis Andrea Pitzalis Franco Oliveira Lulu Pala Virgilio Porcu Lorenzo Polo Enrico Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Passino Guido Denti Sandro Falchi Lello Sarritzu Cenzo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Dessi Sebastiano Mister Leo Ortu Secci Franco Migliarese Pino Angioni Giuseppe Mannai Elia Mister Alfredo Coiana Portoghese Marcello Ortu Leonardo Pagani Fabrizio Cogoni Daniele Frau Massimo Buffa Maurizio Concas Demetrio (DIR) Lecca Roberto Pisano Tonino Battilani Andrea Sano Alfredo Frau Nando (DIR) Atzeni Roberto Spada Massimiliano Gallus Simone Impera Emanuele Montisci Marco Ancis Corrado Boi Valentino Ferrara Fernando Alimonda Gianni Gerina Roberto Murtas Roberto Angioni Pierpaolo Dessena Giacomo Scatena Bruno Sanna Andrea II Rais Enrico Melis Salvatore Cadoni Stefano Banchero Paolo Mura Gianni Mister Mondino Manca Ortu Stefano Cossu Giampaolo Caocci Livio Murgia Emilio Pisano Felice Murgia Pierpaolo Ruggiu Tiziano Azzola Marco Perfetto Raffaele Lacorte Alberto Garau Gianni Pinna Silvio (DIR) Moi Mario Sanna Manuele Lombardo Gianni Angioni Antonello Saba Mario (DIR) Pibiri Siro Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Contu Mauro Sorrentino Quintino Lacorte Emanuele Porru Vittorio Migoni Davide Lugas Luca Mannoni Vittorio Spada Antonello Argiolas Tonino Dessalvi Gianni Mulas Mario Anedda Marco (DIR) Boi Federico Ghiani Chicco Masili Sergio Locci Michele

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 

 {mp4}summercup2017{/mp4}