Amatores History

Gallus Simone Montisci Marco Pinna Silvio (DIR) Buffa Maurizio Alimonda Gianni Contu Mauro Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Floris Roberto Lecca Roberto Banchero Paolo Spada Massimiliano Lacorte Emanuele Mannoni Vittorio Sarritzu Roberto Boi Valentino Melis Salvatore Dessalvi Gianni Migoni Davide Picciau Massimo Cadoni Stefano Concas Demetrio (DIR) Sarritzu Cenzo Dessi Sebastiano Ghiani Chicco Angioni Pierpaolo Cogoni Daniele Frau Massimo Caocci Livio Perfetto Raffaele Spada Antonello Cossu Giampaolo Sanna Manuele Angioni Giuseppe Murtas Roberto Battilani Andrea Ruggiu Tiziano Saba Mario (DIR) Lombardo Gianni Sano Alfredo Garau Gianni Mulas Mario Ferrara Fernando Mannai Elia Migliarese Pino Oliveira Lulu Angioni Antonello Melis Andrea Pagani Fabrizio Pisano Felice Mura Gianni Ortu Stefano Polo Enrico Azzola Marco Denti Sandro Pucci Stefano Lugas Luca Mister Alfredo Coiana Porcu Lorenzo Ortu Leonardo Mister Mondino Manca Secci Franco Falchi Lello AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Todde Massimo Gerina Roberto Dessena Giacomo Rais Enrico Argiolas Tonino Scatena Bruno Locci Michele Sanna Paoletto Passino Guido Boi Federico Pisano Tonino Atzeni Roberto Pala Virgilio Moi Mario Mister Leo Ortu Sanna Andrea II Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Portoghese Marcello Lacorte Alberto Impera Emanuele Masili Sergio Porru Vittorio Salis Ignazio Frau Nando (DIR) Pitzalis Franco Filippi Antonello Murgia Pierpaolo Sorrentino Quintino Murgia Emilio Anedda Marco (DIR) Pibiri Siro Ancis Corrado

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 

 {mp4}summercup2017{/mp4}