Amatores History

Dessalvi Gianni Pitzalis Franco Dessi Sebastiano Ortu Leonardo Pucci Stefano Todde Massimo Denti Sandro Migoni Davide Melis Salvatore Angioni Pierpaolo Sarritzu Cenzo Lugas Luca Pagani Fabrizio Masili Sergio Concas Demetrio (DIR) Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Contu Mauro Murtas Roberto Murgia Emilio Boi Valentino Banchero Paolo Pala Virgilio Scatena Bruno Melis Andrea Secci Franco Perfetto Raffaele Frau Massimo Mulas Mario Ruggiu Tiziano Ancis Corrado Cossu Giampaolo Montisci Marco Sanna Andrea II Pibiri Siro Spada Antonello Murgia Pierpaolo Angioni Giuseppe Sarritzu Roberto Locci Michele Migliarese Pino Lacorte Emanuele Pisano Tonino Ghiani Chicco Portoghese Marcello Gallus Simone Cogoni Daniele Floris Roberto Cadoni Stefano Falchi Lello Mannai Elia Alimonda Gianni Caocci Livio Salis Ignazio Mannoni Vittorio Battilani Andrea Sanna Manuele Passino Guido Oliveira Lulu Ortu Stefano Atzeni Roberto Spada Massimiliano Frau Nando (DIR) Lombardo Gianni Gerina Roberto Argiolas Tonino AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Lecca Roberto Polo Enrico Lacorte Alberto Angioni Antonello Impera Emanuele Saba Mario (DIR) Dessena Giacomo Mister Leo Ortu Moi Mario Filippi Antonello Rais Enrico Picciau Massimo Sorrentino Quintino Buffa Maurizio Pinna Silvio (DIR) Anedda Marco (DIR) Azzola Marco Boi Federico Porcu Lorenzo Ferrara Fernando Sano Alfredo Sanna Paoletto Mister Mondino Manca Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Mura Gianni Porru Vittorio Garau Gianni Pisano Felice Mister Alfredo Coiana

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 CENA A MONTE CRESIA  01-06-2017  

 {mp4}sacra_ampolla{/mp4}