Amatores History

Garau Gianni Migliarese Pino Sanna Paoletto Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Moi Mario Migoni Davide Angioni Pierpaolo Banchero Paolo Lacorte Alberto Anedda Marco (DIR) Denti Sandro Pibiri Siro Salis Ignazio Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Mister Alfredo Coiana Angioni Antonello Sanna Manuele Pisano Tonino Murgia Emilio Falchi Lello Gerina Roberto Cossu Giampaolo Cadoni Stefano Pala Virgilio Mannoni Vittorio Filippi Antonello Rais Enrico Masili Sergio Sarritzu Cenzo Floris Roberto Buffa Maurizio AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Gallus Simone Passino Guido Frau Nando (DIR) Melis Andrea Polo Enrico Cogoni Daniele Mister Leo Ortu Saba Mario (DIR) Murtas Roberto Ghiani Chicco Pisano Felice Dessena Giacomo Scatena Bruno Mannai Elia Sanna Andrea II Contu Mauro Spada Massimiliano Picciau Massimo Lugas Luca Angioni Giuseppe Impera Emanuele Lecca Roberto Ortu Leonardo Pitzalis Franco Frau Massimo Sarritzu Roberto Pucci Stefano Dessi Sebastiano Porru Vittorio Porcu Lorenzo Pagani Fabrizio Perfetto Raffaele Secci Franco Ortu Stefano Alimonda Gianni Oliveira Lulu Mulas Mario Sorrentino Quintino Boi Federico Concas Demetrio (DIR) Lombardo Gianni Todde Massimo Boi Valentino Sano Alfredo Portoghese Marcello Ferrara Fernando Mura Gianni Ruggiu Tiziano Pinna Silvio (DIR) Azzola Marco Atzeni Roberto Montisci Marco Caocci Livio Murgia Pierpaolo Dessalvi Gianni Battilani Andrea Locci Michele Spada Antonello Melis Salvatore Mister Mondino Manca Lacorte Emanuele Argiolas Tonino Ancis Corrado

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 

 

 Leonardo Ortu
Presidente / Mister

Marco  Anedda
Dirigente 

Pibiri Siro
Dirigente

Porcu Lorenzo
 Dirigente

 

Angioni Antonello

(1963)

Angioni Giuseppe

(1963)

Angioni Pierpaolo

(1964)

 

Argiolas Tonino

(1953)

 

Battilani Andrea

(1967)

 

Denti  Sandro

(1962)

Floris Roberto

(1963)

Gallus Simone

(1968)

 Melis Tore 

(1968)

 

Montisci Marco

 (1967) 

 Mulas Mario

(1965)

Murgia Pierpaolo

(1967)

Ortu Stefano

(1964)

 

Pagani Fabrizio

(1964 ) 

 

Perfetto Lello

(1969)

Pischedda Max

(1970)

 

Pucci Stefano

(1965)

  

Sanna Andrea 

 (1967)


Sarritzu Cenzo 

 (1964)

 

Sarritzu Roberto

(1962)

 

Scatena  Bruno

SVINCOLATO 

(1959)