Amatores History

Anedda Marco (DIR) Polo Enrico Murgia Emilio Portoghese Marcello Sarritzu Roberto Azzola Marco Spada Massimiliano Pinna Silvio (DIR) Mannoni Vittorio Banchero Paolo Filippi Antonello Lacorte Emanuele Perfetto Raffaele Lecca Roberto Dessena Giacomo Mister Alfredo Coiana Ruggiu Tiziano Falchi Lello Pibiri Siro Mister Leo Ortu Cadoni Stefano Concas Demetrio (DIR) Todde Massimo Murtas Roberto Lugas Luca Garau Gianni Pisano Felice Porcu Lorenzo Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Impera Emanuele Migoni Davide Porru Vittorio Ortu Stefano Dessalvi Gianni Boi Valentino Mister Mondino Manca Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Angioni Pierpaolo Dessi Sebastiano Scatena Bruno Mura Gianni Sorrentino Quintino Atzeni Roberto Angioni Giuseppe Pucci Stefano Argiolas Tonino Contu Mauro Pisano Tonino Sanna Manuele Cossu Giampaolo Lombardo Gianni Gallus Simone Migliarese Pino Melis Salvatore Battilani Andrea Saba Mario (DIR) Salis Ignazio Ortu Leonardo Sarritzu Cenzo Cogoni Daniele Ancis Corrado Locci Michele Pitzalis Franco Lacorte Alberto Ghiani Chicco Caocci Livio Picciau Massimo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Montisci Marco Frau Nando (DIR) Melis Andrea Frau Massimo Murgia Pierpaolo Angioni Antonello Oliveira Lulu Ferrara Fernando Mulas Mario Alimonda Gianni Secci Franco Sano Alfredo Masili Sergio Sanna Paoletto Gerina Roberto Buffa Maurizio Sanna Andrea II Denti Sandro Passino Guido Pala Virgilio Spada Antonello Mannai Elia Rais Enrico Moi Mario Boi Federico Floris Roberto Pagani Fabrizio

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

Callonaras in libertà!

 

Aggiungi commento

Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna