Amatores History

Lecca Roberto Murgia Pierpaolo Mannoni Vittorio Picciau Massimo Sano Alfredo Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Floris Roberto Mura Gianni Ortu Leonardo Angioni Giuseppe Lombardo Gianni Sarritzu Cenzo Dessena Giacomo Pala Virgilio Frau Massimo Atzeni Roberto Scatena Bruno Spada Massimiliano Masili Sergio Murtas Roberto Dessalvi Gianni Concas Demetrio (DIR) Filippi Antonello Mannai Elia Mulas Mario Sarritzu Roberto Pinna Silvio (DIR) Gallus Simone Boi Federico Polo Enrico Spada Antonello Mister Leo Ortu Ghiani Chicco Sanna Manuele Portoghese Marcello Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Secci Franco Battilani Andrea Pitzalis Franco Ortu Stefano Ruggiu Tiziano Caocci Livio Gerina Roberto Pagani Fabrizio Angioni Pierpaolo Lugas Luca Melis Salvatore Frau Nando (DIR) Sorrentino Quintino Lacorte Emanuele Mister Alfredo Coiana Migliarese Pino Dessi Sebastiano Argiolas Tonino Migoni Davide AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Saba Mario (DIR) Sanna Paoletto Denti Sandro Pucci Stefano Azzola Marco Lacorte Alberto Sanna Andrea II Todde Massimo Pibiri Siro Boi Valentino Anedda Marco (DIR) Melis Andrea Montisci Marco Garau Gianni Ferrara Fernando Cogoni Daniele Cossu Giampaolo Porcu Lorenzo Locci Michele Buffa Maurizio Mister Mondino Manca Contu Mauro Perfetto Raffaele Cadoni Stefano Falchi Lello Alimonda Gianni Angioni Antonello Impera Emanuele Rais Enrico Murgia Emilio Pisano Felice Moi Mario Banchero Paolo Salis Ignazio Oliveira Lulu Pisano Tonino Passino Guido Ancis Corrado Porru Vittorio

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2