Amatores History

Lugas Luca Anedda Marco (DIR) Migliarese Pino Pibiri Siro Battilani Andrea Moi Mario Picciau Massimo Dessena Giacomo Frau Massimo Cogoni Daniele Sano Alfredo Pagani Fabrizio Caocci Livio Ruggiu Tiziano Falchi Lello Garau Gianni Angioni Antonello Pisano Tonino Cossu Giampaolo Denti Sandro Dessalvi Gianni Murtas Roberto Concas Demetrio (DIR) Porcu Lorenzo Filippi Antonello Contu Mauro Mulas Mario Sanna Andrea II Banchero Paolo Mannoni Vittorio Ortu Stefano Rais Enrico Lecca Roberto Murgia Emilio Buffa Maurizio Sarritzu Cenzo Montisci Marco Lacorte Emanuele Lacorte Alberto Frau Nando (DIR) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Sarritzu Roberto Floris Roberto Sanna Manuele Pitzalis Franco Impera Emanuele Murgia Pierpaolo Azzola Marco Atzeni Roberto AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Pinna Silvio (DIR) Pala Virgilio Salis Ignazio Gallus Simone Mister Alfredo Coiana Lombardo Gianni Sorrentino Quintino Ferrara Fernando Pisano Felice Scatena Bruno Passino Guido Locci Michele Ancis Corrado Spada Massimiliano Boi Federico Ghiani Chicco Polo Enrico Alimonda Gianni Cadoni Stefano Melis Andrea Saba Mario (DIR) Mister Leo Ortu Todde Massimo Portoghese Marcello Mura Gianni Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Migoni Davide Sanna Paoletto Gerina Roberto Ortu Leonardo Porru Vittorio Spada Antonello Dessi Sebastiano Argiolas Tonino Perfetto Raffaele Pucci Stefano Angioni Pierpaolo Melis Salvatore Masili Sergio Angioni Giuseppe Mister Mondino Manca Secci Franco Mannai Elia Oliveira Lulu Boi Valentino

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2