Amatores History

Migoni Davide Locci Michele Angioni Pierpaolo Spada Massimiliano Cadoni Stefano Argiolas Tonino Todde Massimo Oliveira Lulu Sorrentino Quintino Boi Federico Mannoni Vittorio Rais Enrico Angioni Giuseppe Melis Salvatore Gallus Simone Azzola Marco Concas Demetrio (DIR) Porcu Lorenzo Alimonda Gianni Caocci Livio Denti Sandro Boi Valentino Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Pucci Stefano Gerina Roberto Melis Andrea Contu Mauro Spada Antonello Anedda Marco (DIR) Portoghese Marcello Ghiani Chicco Porru Vittorio Murgia Emilio Mannai Elia Lecca Roberto Lombardo Gianni Montisci Marco Frau Massimo Sarritzu Cenzo Mura Gianni Filippi Antonello Impera Emanuele Mulas Mario Ortu Leonardo Banchero Paolo Cossu Giampaolo Dessi Sebastiano Sano Alfredo Buffa Maurizio Sanna Andrea II Secci Franco Lacorte Alberto Garau Gianni Polo Enrico Lacorte Emanuele Murtas Roberto Lugas Luca Pagani Fabrizio Cogoni Daniele Picciau Massimo Perfetto Raffaele Floris Roberto Pitzalis Franco Salis Ignazio Scatena Bruno Angioni Antonello Ferrara Fernando Dessalvi Gianni Ruggiu Tiziano Migliarese Pino Atzeni Roberto Pisano Felice Masili Sergio AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Falchi Lello Sanna Paoletto Battilani Andrea Sanna Manuele Pibiri Siro Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Mister Alfredo Coiana Moi Mario Pinna Silvio (DIR) Murgia Pierpaolo Dessena Giacomo Ortu Stefano Pala Virgilio Mister Leo Ortu Ancis Corrado Sarritzu Roberto Saba Mario (DIR) Mister Mondino Manca Pisano Tonino Frau Nando (DIR) Passino Guido

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2