Amatores History

Sano Alfredo Salis Ignazio Pitzalis Franco Mister Leo Ortu Pinna Silvio (DIR) Rais Enrico Mannai Elia Pucci Stefano Mannoni Vittorio Frau Nando (DIR) Angioni Giuseppe Perfetto Raffaele Mura Gianni Sarritzu Roberto Pibiri Siro Gallus Simone Porcu Lorenzo Ferrara Fernando Secci Franco Cadoni Stefano Migoni Davide Lacorte Emanuele Sorrentino Quintino Banchero Paolo Cogoni Daniele Frau Massimo Polo Enrico Denti Sandro Lombardo Gianni Ghiani Chicco Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Argiolas Tonino Pisano Tonino Picciau Massimo Murgia Pierpaolo Ortu Leonardo Impera Emanuele Lacorte Alberto Portoghese Marcello Spada Massimiliano Pisano Felice Filippi Antonello AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Ancis Corrado Locci Michele Pagani Fabrizio Contu Mauro Passino Guido Buffa Maurizio Sarritzu Cenzo Alimonda Gianni Concas Demetrio (DIR) Azzola Marco Cossu Giampaolo Mister Mondino Manca Garau Gianni Anedda Marco (DIR) Mulas Mario Mister Alfredo Coiana Scatena Bruno Dessi Sebastiano Battilani Andrea Ruggiu Tiziano Dessalvi Gianni Murgia Emilio Gerina Roberto Montisci Marco Sanna Paoletto Saba Mario (DIR) Porru Vittorio Oliveira Lulu Caocci Livio Spada Antonello Migliarese Pino Todde Massimo Dessena Giacomo Sanna Andrea II Melis Andrea Masili Sergio Angioni Antonello Ortu Stefano Pala Virgilio Falchi Lello Murtas Roberto Boi Federico Boi Valentino Atzeni Roberto Moi Mario Melis Salvatore Floris Roberto Sanna Manuele Angioni Pierpaolo Lecca Roberto Lugas Luca

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2