Amatores History

Perfetto Raffaele Picciau Massimo Mister Leo Ortu Boi Valentino Sanna Manuele Floris Roberto Migliarese Pino Cadoni Stefano Spada Antonello Spada Massimiliano Filippi Antonello Sarritzu Cenzo Angioni Pierpaolo Lecca Roberto Angioni Antonello Banchero Paolo Dessalvi Gianni Pala Virgilio Saba Mario (DIR) Boi Federico Ferrara Fernando Pucci Stefano Moi Mario Concas Demetrio (DIR) Sarritzu Roberto Argiolas Tonino Porcu Lorenzo Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Oliveira Lulu Scatena Bruno Porru Vittorio Cossu Giampaolo Anedda Marco (DIR) Alimonda Gianni Mannai Elia Gallus Simone Murgia Pierpaolo Denti Sandro Salis Ignazio Pibiri Siro Falchi Lello Melis Salvatore Ghiani Chicco Lacorte Emanuele Mister Alfredo Coiana Ruggiu Tiziano Locci Michele Pisano Felice Garau Gianni Lombardo Gianni Lugas Luca Mister Mondino Manca Melis Andrea Gerina Roberto AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Pitzalis Franco Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Dessi Sebastiano Rais Enrico Montisci Marco Ortu Stefano Migoni Davide Frau Nando (DIR) Sano Alfredo Buffa Maurizio Frau Massimo Pisano Tonino Passino Guido Polo Enrico Ancis Corrado Cogoni Daniele Ortu Leonardo Impera Emanuele Lacorte Alberto Sanna Andrea II Masili Sergio Murtas Roberto Angioni Giuseppe Atzeni Roberto Mura Gianni Sanna Paoletto Contu Mauro Todde Massimo Pinna Silvio (DIR) Pagani Fabrizio Portoghese Marcello Sorrentino Quintino Azzola Marco Mannoni Vittorio Mulas Mario Caocci Livio Secci Franco Murgia Emilio Dessena Giacomo Battilani Andrea

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967