Amatores History

Battilani Andrea Contu Mauro Migoni Davide Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Mannai Elia Sorrentino Quintino Mister Alfredo Coiana Pinna Silvio (DIR) Sanna Paoletto Mura Gianni Pala Virgilio Pisano Felice Denti Sandro Mulas Mario Alimonda Gianni Ferrara Fernando Spada Massimiliano Porcu Lorenzo Lacorte Emanuele Scatena Bruno Rais Enrico Salis Ignazio Caocci Livio Impera Emanuele Perfetto Raffaele Dessalvi Gianni Pagani Fabrizio Lugas Luca Masili Sergio Sarritzu Cenzo Pibiri Siro Garau Gianni Atzeni Roberto Ruggiu Tiziano Filippi Antonello Cossu Giampaolo Frau Massimo Sano Alfredo Angioni Antonello Lombardo Gianni Falchi Lello Saba Mario (DIR) Porru Vittorio Concas Demetrio (DIR) Sanna Andrea II Dessi Sebastiano Picciau Massimo Sarritzu Roberto Melis Salvatore Oliveira Lulu Locci Michele Melis Andrea Polo Enrico Pitzalis Franco Lecca Roberto Gerina Roberto Ortu Stefano Pucci Stefano Mister Mondino Manca Murtas Roberto Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Mannoni Vittorio Buffa Maurizio Montisci Marco Passino Guido Frau Nando (DIR) Secci Franco Ortu Leonardo Ancis Corrado Murgia Pierpaolo Dessena Giacomo Floris Roberto AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Cadoni Stefano Azzola Marco Angioni Pierpaolo Moi Mario Boi Valentino Migliarese Pino Argiolas Tonino Gallus Simone Mister Leo Ortu Cogoni Daniele Banchero Paolo Sanna Manuele Murgia Emilio Todde Massimo Boi Federico Anedda Marco (DIR) Spada Antonello Pisano Tonino Lacorte Alberto Portoghese Marcello Angioni Giuseppe Ghiani Chicco

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967