Amatores History

Caocci Livio Denti Sandro Alimonda Gianni Mannoni Vittorio Cogoni Daniele Mister Leo Ortu Contu Mauro Anedda Marco (DIR) Moi Mario Murgia Pierpaolo Gerina Roberto Concas Demetrio (DIR) Cadoni Stefano Pala Virgilio Masili Sergio Frau Nando (DIR) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Ortu Leonardo Boi Federico Pisano Felice Pisano Tonino Filippi Antonello Ruggiu Tiziano Sano Alfredo Dessi Sebastiano Spada Antonello Polo Enrico Sanna Andrea II Porcu Lorenzo Sanna Manuele Argiolas Tonino Angioni Giuseppe Cossu Giampaolo Oliveira Lulu Scatena Bruno Pibiri Siro Impera Emanuele Porru Vittorio Floris Roberto Ancis Corrado Sarritzu Cenzo Pinna Silvio (DIR) Gallus Simone Migoni Davide Saba Mario (DIR) Frau Massimo Lecca Roberto Ferrara Fernando Mulas Mario Ghiani Chicco Falchi Lello AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Atzeni Roberto Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Lacorte Emanuele Pucci Stefano Salis Ignazio Sanna Paoletto Passino Guido Buffa Maurizio Banchero Paolo Lacorte Alberto Locci Michele Sarritzu Roberto Murtas Roberto Pitzalis Franco Mura Gianni Pagani Fabrizio Secci Franco Todde Massimo Garau Gianni Azzola Marco Murgia Emilio Angioni Pierpaolo Dessalvi Gianni Lombardo Gianni Montisci Marco Battilani Andrea Angioni Antonello Dessena Giacomo Mannai Elia Perfetto Raffaele Boi Valentino Lugas Luca Rais Enrico Spada Massimiliano Mister Alfredo Coiana Sorrentino Quintino Migliarese Pino Melis Salvatore Picciau Massimo Mister Mondino Manca Portoghese Marcello Ortu Stefano Melis Andrea

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 8
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

MASNATA CHIMICI     0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND

AMATORI CAGLIARI     


04/05 16.15.  AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

DI.FER.


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI     

CRAL CTM




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2