Amatores History

Ferrara Fernando Lacorte Emanuele Spada Antonello Montisci Marco Ortu Stefano Melis Andrea Mister Leo Ortu Lecca Roberto Pucci Stefano Migliarese Pino Gallus Simone Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Denti Sandro Sarritzu Cenzo Lombardo Gianni Pagani Fabrizio Ruggiu Tiziano Ghiani Chicco Dessena Giacomo Murgia Emilio Angioni Giuseppe Passino Guido AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Sanna Paoletto Impera Emanuele Pitzalis Franco Porcu Lorenzo Scatena Bruno Boi Valentino Saba Mario (DIR) Oliveira Lulu Sanna Andrea II Angioni Pierpaolo Mannai Elia Perfetto Raffaele Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Cogoni Daniele Ortu Leonardo Moi Mario Contu Mauro Battilani Andrea Lacorte Alberto Murgia Pierpaolo Angioni Antonello Pibiri Siro Garau Gianni Todde Massimo Rais Enrico Spada Massimiliano Mister Alfredo Coiana Salis Ignazio Sanna Manuele Pala Virgilio Azzola Marco Lugas Luca Cossu Giampaolo Mura Gianni Pisano Felice Dessi Sebastiano Secci Franco Boi Federico Polo Enrico Portoghese Marcello Mister Mondino Manca Frau Massimo Mulas Mario Anedda Marco (DIR) Alimonda Gianni Murtas Roberto Porru Vittorio Locci Michele Frau Nando (DIR) Picciau Massimo Falchi Lello Mannoni Vittorio Sarritzu Roberto Pinna Silvio (DIR) Masili Sergio Cadoni Stefano Migoni Davide Melis Salvatore Banchero Paolo Argiolas Tonino Caocci Livio Floris Roberto Dessalvi Gianni Sorrentino Quintino Buffa Maurizio Filippi Antonello Concas Demetrio (DIR) Pisano Tonino Atzeni Roberto Ancis Corrado Gerina Roberto Sano Alfredo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2