Amatores History

Boi Federico Buffa Maurizio Murgia Emilio Sarritzu Roberto Melis Salvatore Pagani Fabrizio Spada Massimiliano Sanna Manuele Ruggiu Tiziano Mannoni Vittorio Mister Leo Ortu Ancis Corrado Atzeni Roberto Pucci Stefano AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Migliarese Pino Melis Andrea Filippi Antonello Ortu Stefano Rais Enrico Sorrentino Quintino Scatena Bruno Dessena Giacomo Sarritzu Cenzo Murgia Pierpaolo Mister Alfredo Coiana Falchi Lello Masili Sergio Perfetto Raffaele Cossu Giampaolo Battilani Andrea Portoghese Marcello Banchero Paolo Montisci Marco Pibiri Siro Boi Valentino Impera Emanuele Sanna Paoletto Porru Vittorio Lacorte Emanuele Ferrara Fernando Angioni Giuseppe Concas Demetrio (DIR) Passino Guido Frau Massimo Locci Michele Lecca Roberto Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Ortu Leonardo Garau Gianni Dessi Sebastiano Mannai Elia Gallus Simone Oliveira Lulu Angioni Antonello Migoni Davide Sano Alfredo Sanna Andrea II Spada Antonello Denti Sandro Floris Roberto Saba Mario (DIR) Pisano Tonino Argiolas Tonino Mister Mondino Manca Lacorte Alberto Alimonda Gianni Pisano Felice Murtas Roberto Caocci Livio Polo Enrico Lugas Luca Secci Franco Salis Ignazio Todde Massimo Pinna Silvio (DIR) Cogoni Daniele Dessalvi Gianni Cadoni Stefano Porcu Lorenzo Angioni Pierpaolo Lombardo Gianni Pala Virgilio Anedda Marco (DIR) Picciau Massimo Mura Gianni Contu Mauro Frau Nando (DIR) Azzola Marco Moi Mario Gerina Roberto Ghiani Chicco Pitzalis Franco Mulas Mario

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967