Amatores History

Mannoni Vittorio Filippi Antonello Lacorte Alberto Alimonda Gianni Polo Enrico Montisci Marco Concas Demetrio (DIR) Sarritzu Cenzo Angioni Pierpaolo Mister Leo Ortu Scatena Bruno Pisano Felice Melis Salvatore Falchi Lello Sarritzu Roberto Spada Massimiliano Pagani Fabrizio Boi Valentino Portoghese Marcello Mulas Mario Frau Massimo Sanna Andrea II Ortu Leonardo Caocci Livio Impera Emanuele Mister Mondino Manca Angioni Antonello Migoni Davide Azzola Marco Murtas Roberto Salis Ignazio Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Sorrentino Quintino Murgia Emilio Porcu Lorenzo Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Ferrara Fernando Boi Federico Gallus Simone Cogoni Daniele Perfetto Raffaele Ancis Corrado Migliarese Pino Todde Massimo Denti Sandro Locci Michele Battilani Andrea Floris Roberto Frau Nando (DIR) Pinna Silvio (DIR) Ortu Stefano Sanna Paoletto Lacorte Emanuele Masili Sergio Garau Gianni Pisano Tonino Oliveira Lulu Dessalvi Gianni Cadoni Stefano Ghiani Chicco Atzeni Roberto Buffa Maurizio Banchero Paolo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Sanna Manuele Dessi Sebastiano Passino Guido Anedda Marco (DIR) Pibiri Siro Ruggiu Tiziano Mura Gianni Murgia Pierpaolo Moi Mario Rais Enrico Lugas Luca Porru Vittorio Saba Mario (DIR) Spada Antonello Gerina Roberto Mannai Elia Pitzalis Franco Mister Alfredo Coiana Picciau Massimo Melis Andrea Pucci Stefano Contu Mauro Secci Franco Lombardo Gianni Dessena Giacomo Angioni Giuseppe Lecca Roberto Argiolas Tonino Pala Virgilio Sano Alfredo Cossu Giampaolo

TUTTI I RISULTATI DEL
NOSTRO CAMPIONATO

13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CAMPAGNOLA         4

 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967