Amatores History

Porru Vittorio Sanna Manuele Cossu Giampaolo Cadoni Stefano Lecca Roberto Pinna Silvio (DIR) Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Atzeni Roberto Lugas Luca Pagani Fabrizio Pala Virgilio Portoghese Marcello Migliarese Pino Oliveira Lulu Moi Mario Mannoni Vittorio Denti Sandro Ferrara Fernando Perfetto Raffaele Melis Salvatore Battilani Andrea Locci Michele Dessi Sebastiano Angioni Antonello Sorrentino Quintino Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Rais Enrico Boi Federico AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Frau Massimo Caocci Livio Gallus Simone Porcu Lorenzo Mister Mondino Manca Gerina Roberto Sarritzu Cenzo Ancis Corrado Spada Massimiliano Pisano Tonino Sanna Andrea II Lacorte Emanuele Ortu Leonardo Spada Antonello Picciau Massimo Sarritzu Roberto Sano Alfredo Ghiani Chicco Argiolas Tonino Ruggiu Tiziano Murgia Pierpaolo Anedda Marco (DIR) Dessena Giacomo Boi Valentino Banchero Paolo Concas Demetrio (DIR) Filippi Antonello Mura Gianni Contu Mauro Scatena Bruno Mister Alfredo Coiana Impera Emanuele Pitzalis Franco Secci Franco Angioni Pierpaolo Migoni Davide Frau Nando (DIR) Buffa Maurizio Saba Mario (DIR) Falchi Lello Lombardo Gianni Passino Guido Sanna Paoletto Pisano Felice Pibiri Siro Mannai Elia Montisci Marco Azzola Marco Lacorte Alberto Ortu Stefano Murtas Roberto Alimonda Gianni Dessalvi Gianni Melis Andrea Polo Enrico Floris Roberto Murgia Emilio Mulas Mario Salis Ignazio Pucci Stefano Cogoni Daniele Mister Leo Ortu Masili Sergio Angioni Giuseppe Garau Gianni Todde Massimo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

ORTU 8
SANNA 6
SARRITZU R. 5
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
BATTILANI 1
MURGIA 1

 

TUTTI I RISULTATI DEL
NOSTRO CAMPIONATO


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI         1

MONIAFLOR                    1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 

 

   

 

Campioni Provinciali 2016

Campioni Regionali 2016

 Lo Staff Dirigenziale    
   

 Leonardo

Ortu

Presidente

Marco

Anedda

Dirigente 

Lorenzo

Porcu

Dirigente

Marcello

Portoghese

D. S.

Siro

Pibiri

 Dirigente

 

 1 - Melis  Tore 

Portiere

 1968

 2 - Angioni Giuseppe

Difensore (K)

1963

 3 - Ancis Corrado

Difensore

 1957

4 - Vincenzo Sarritzu

Centrocampista

 1964

 5 - Murtas Roberto

Difensore

 1965

 6 - Mulas Mario

Difensore

 1965

7 - Locci Michele

Attaccante

 1964

8 - Pagani Fabrizio

Centrocampista

 1964

9 - Pucci Stefano

Attaccante

 1965

10 - Argiolas Tonino

Centrocampista

 1953

11 - Ortu Stefano

Attaccante

 1964

12 - Cadoni Stefano

Attaccante

 1968

Falchi Lello

SVINCOLATO

Centrocampista

 1954

14 - Montisci Marco

Difensore

 1967

15 - Angioni Antonello

Centrocampista

 1963

16 - Rais Enrico

Centrocampista

 1963

 18 - Spada Antonello

Attaccante

 1954

 19 - Todde Massimo

Difensore

 1964

20 - Scatena  Bruno

Difensore

1959

21 - Denti  Sandro

Centrocampista

1962

22 - Floris Roberto

 

Difensore

1963

 24 - Sarritzu Roberto

 

Attaccante

1962

 25 - Angioni Pierpaolo

Centrocampista

1964 

30 - Gallus Simone

Difensore

1968  

32 - Sanna Andrea  Attaccante

1967