Amatores History

Mister Alfredo Coiana Dessena Giacomo Anedda Marco (DIR) Frau Nando (DIR) Angioni Giuseppe Lombardo Gianni Concas Demetrio (DIR) Perfetto Raffaele Ortu Leonardo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Murgia Pierpaolo Angioni Antonello Porcu Lorenzo Frau Massimo Sarritzu Roberto Mister Leo Ortu Murgia Emilio Masili Sergio Melis Salvatore Mulas Mario Banchero Paolo Montisci Marco Scatena Bruno Pinna Silvio (DIR) Rais Enrico Floris Roberto Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Ortu Stefano Lecca Roberto Angioni Pierpaolo Dessi Sebastiano Sanna Paoletto Portoghese Marcello Pitzalis Franco Dessalvi Gianni Sano Alfredo Mister Mondino Manca Picciau Massimo Lacorte Emanuele Mannai Elia Boi Valentino Saba Mario (DIR) Locci Michele Ghiani Chicco Argiolas Tonino Sorrentino Quintino Pisano Felice Spada Massimiliano Pibiri Siro Pala Virgilio Buffa Maurizio Pagani Fabrizio Moi Mario Ancis Corrado Lacorte Alberto Salis Ignazio Oliveira Lulu Denti Sandro Secci Franco Migoni Davide Caocci Livio Migliarese Pino Cadoni Stefano Garau Gianni Porru Vittorio Gallus Simone Spada Antonello Alimonda Gianni Passino Guido Impera Emanuele Boi Federico Melis Andrea Falchi Lello Cogoni Daniele Gerina Roberto Sarritzu Cenzo Filippi Antonello Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Pucci Stefano Sanna Manuele Mannoni Vittorio Cossu Giampaolo Pisano Tonino Lugas Luca Atzeni Roberto Ferrara Fernando Battilani Andrea Contu Mauro Azzola Marco Murtas Roberto Mura Gianni Ruggiu Tiziano Polo Enrico Sanna Andrea II Todde Massimo

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2 

 

 CENA A MONTE CRESIA  01-06-2017  

 {mp4}sacra_ampolla{/mp4}