Amatores History

Ortu Leonardo Ferrara Fernando Sanna Manuele Angioni Pierpaolo Concas Demetrio (DIR) Mister Leo Ortu Floris Roberto Sarritzu Cenzo Frau Massimo Ghiani Chicco Mulas Mario Pitzalis Franco Pinna Silvio (DIR) Masili Sergio Boi Valentino Battilani Andrea Porru Vittorio Pibiri Siro Todde Massimo Spada Massimiliano Melis Andrea Argiolas Tonino Azzola Marco Sanna Andrea (Ringhio) Dessi Sebastiano Porcu Lorenzo Angioni Antonello Picciau Massimo Migliarese Pino Perfetto Raffaele Buffa Maurizio Portoghese Marcello Murgia Emilio Secci Franco Falchi Lello Murtas Roberto Lecca Roberto Frau Nando (DIR) Murgia Antonello (Bubu) Murgia Pierpaolo Contu Mauro Ancis Corrado Ruggiu Tiziano Lugas Luca Atzeni Roberto Pala Virgilio Oliveira Lulu Migoni Davide Melis Salvatore Montisci Marco Locci Michele Sanna Andrea II Cossu Giampaolo AC Presidente   Zio Pino Marras Pagani Fabrizio Pucci Stefano Dessena Giacomo Rais Enrico Anedda Marco (DIR) Gerina Roberto Mister Mondino Manca Dessalvi Gianni Angioni Giuseppe Banchero Paolo Boi Federico Saba Mario (DIR) Lombardo Gianni Lacorte Emanuele Alimonda Gianni Pisano Tonino Salis Ignazio Sorrentino Quintino Polo Enrico Pisano Felice Impera Emanuele Sano Alfredo Cogoni Daniele Mannai Elia Denti Sandro Mister Alfredo Coiana Mura Gianni Sarritzu Roberto Spada Antonello Garau Gianni Lacorte Alberto Gallus Simone Moi Mario Sanna Paoletto Passino Guido Caocci Livio Mannoni Vittorio Filippi Antonello Cadoni Stefano Scatena Bruno Ortu Stefano

I NOSTRI GOLEADOR

SANNA 9
ORTU 9
SARRITZU R. 9
PISCHEDDA 5
SARRITZU V. 4
PAGANI 2
MURGIA 2
BATTILANI 1

 

 QUARTI DI FINALE


18/05 14.45 MULINU BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI 0  cr 4

OMEGA SESTU      0  cr 5


 I RISULTATI DEL
GIRONE PLAY OFF


06/04 15.45 MONTE CLARO

ASSOC. INGEGNERI     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     0


13/04 16.15.  SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI     1   

MASNATA CHIMICI      0


26/04 20.30 COGHINAS

COOPER BAND          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI     4 


04/05 16.15.  VILLA S.PIETRO

AMATORI CAGLIARI     2

DI.FER.              0 


11/05 16.15  C.R.A.S.

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1   

CRAL CTM            0




I RISULTATI FINALI
   DEL GIRONE B


13/10 15.30  MONTE CLARO

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

CAMPAGNOLA         1


19/10   21.00    S.ELIA

CRAL CTM          1

AMATORI CAGLIARI  2


27/10  15.45 FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

SARDACHEM CALCIO  1


03/11  14.30   SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI  3

FRAMA DR/3 ARCHI  1 


10/11  15.45 AZZURRA

AMATORI CAGLIARI    1

MONIAFLOR           1


17/11 15.45  ROSAS

ALDEBARAN         1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1


24/11  14.30  COGHINAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI  1

COOPER BAND       2


01/12   17.00  VVFF

CAR REFINISH     0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 3


15/12   15.45  VVFF

MEDITERRANEA     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI 2


22/12 14.30  Com. MONSERRATO

MONSERRATO/TIM   0

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1


05/01/19 15.00  Com. SELARGIUS

AMATORI CAGLIARI 1

AMATORI ORIONE   0


12/01 15.45  ROSAS QUARTU

CAMPAGNOLA         0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0


18/01 21.00  S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

CRAL CTM           4


26/01 15.45  FERRINI 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

SARDACHEM CALCIO   1


02/02 14.30  VV.FF. 

FRAMA 3 ARCHI      0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


09/02 15.45  SPANO 2

MONIAFLOR          0

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1


16/02 15.45 VV.FF.

AMATORI CAGLIARI   2

ALDEBARAN          0


23/02 15.45 AZZURRA

COOPER BAND        1 

AMATORI CAGLIARI   4


02/03 17.00 CRAS

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

CAR REFINISH                   1


 09/03 15.30 MUL. BECCIU

AMATORI CAGLIARI   1

MEDITERRANEA                 1 


  16/03 15.45 SPANO 2

AMATORI CAGLIARI   0

MONSERRATO/TIM             0 


22/03 21.00 S.ELIA CAGLIARI

AMATORI ORIONE     1

AMATORI CAGLIARI           2